5000
Players: 32/64

Registration ends

Fri, 11 Jun 1:40 pm

Platform

ALL PLATFORMS

Team size

1 v 1 Bracket

Tournament starts

Mon, 14 Jun 2:00 pm

 

Venue:Online
ID: 24691

CHESS BATTLE CUP

Open Qualifiers

 TIDTitleTypePlatformStart TimeParticipantsReg. Fee 
pro24707BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #11 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS8th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro24692BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #11 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS8th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro24753BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #21 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS10th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro24796BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #31 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS11th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro24834BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #41 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS12th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro24870BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #51 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS13th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro24898BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #61 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS15th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro24935BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #71 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS15th May, 2:00 PM 16/32
Free
Completed
pro24961BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #81 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS17th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro24991BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #91 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS18th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25013BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #101 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS19th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25066BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #111 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS20th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25087BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #121 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS21st May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25111BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #131 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS22nd May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25134BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #141 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS24th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25170BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #151 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS25th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25201BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #161 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS26th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25227BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #171 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS27th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25268BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #181 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS28th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25298BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #191 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS29th May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25341BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #211 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS31st May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25317BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #201 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS31st May, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25356BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #221 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS1st Jun, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25369BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #231 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS2nd Jun, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25416BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #241 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS3rd Jun, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25431BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #251 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS4th Jun, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25459BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #261 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS5th Jun, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25481BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #271 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS7th Jun, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25523BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #281 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS8th Jun, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25549BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #291 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS9th Jun, 2:00 PM 20/32
Free
Completed
pro25563BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #301 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS10th Jun, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
pro25578BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #311 v 1 BracketALL PLATFORMS11th Jun, 2:00 PM 32/32
Free
Completed
1 v 1 Bracket 8th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #1

TID: 24707

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 8th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #1

TID: 24692

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 10th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #2

TID: 24753

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 11th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #3

TID: 24796

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 12th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #4

TID: 24834

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 13th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #5

TID: 24870

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 15th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #6

TID: 24898

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 15th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #7

TID: 24935

PRIZEQualifier 16/32
1 v 1 Bracket 17th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #8

TID: 24961

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 18th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #9

TID: 24991

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 19th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #10

TID: 25013

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 20th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #11

TID: 25066

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 21st May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #12

TID: 25087

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 22nd May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #13

TID: 25111

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 24th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #14

TID: 25134

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 25th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #15

TID: 25170

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 26th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #16

TID: 25201

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 27th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #17

TID: 25227

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 28th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #18

TID: 25268

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 29th May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #19

TID: 25298

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 31st May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #21

TID: 25341

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 31st May 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #20

TID: 25317

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 1st Jun 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #22

TID: 25356

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 2nd Jun 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #23

TID: 25369

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 3rd Jun 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #24

TID: 25416

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 4th Jun 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #25

TID: 25431

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 5th Jun 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #26

TID: 25459

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 7th Jun 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #27

TID: 25481

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 8th Jun 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #28

TID: 25523

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 9th Jun 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #29

TID: 25549

PRIZEQualifier 20/32
1 v 1 Bracket 10th Jun 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #30

TID: 25563

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
1 v 1 Bracket 11th Jun 2:00 PM

BATTLE CUP - Qualifier #31

TID: 25578

PRIZEQualifier 32/32
Rohan syam
Prize: 2000
Winner
RA
radhekrishna
Prize: 1500
1st Runner-up
AG
Aditya gupta
Prize: 750
2st Runner-up
KI
Karan i
Prize: 750
M1
Jashan Singh@gaganikshaChecked In
VS
basling shivsharan @bash1906 Awaiting Checkin-in
1-0
M2
Argha Das@ArghaAwaiting Check In
VS
Rohan syam @rohansyam92 Awaiting Checkin-in
0-1
M3
Hemant Suryawanshi@suryawanshihemant35Checked In
VS
PK
Pintu kumar @vikasbharati795 Checked-In
0-1
M4
KS
Krishna Sharma@krishnachess19Checked In
VS
VN
Vikash Nishad @vikashnishad927 Checked-In
1-0
M5
BH
Bharani@BharaniChecked In
VS
Tanveer Monga @tanveermonga2011 Awaiting Checkin-in
1-0
M6
SB
SHASHANK BHARATIYA@shashank_smuleChecked In
VS
AS
Angad Singh @angadnoida2001 Checked-In
0-1
M7
KI
Karan i@Karan4Checked In
VS
SM
Shubhadeep Moitra @rkomoitra_shubhadeep Checked-In
1-0
M8
AG
Adhira Gaming@srishanbangeraChecked In
VS
aakash velari @Aakash27 Checked-In
1-0
M9
SK
Sharath Sashi Kumar@shasmsd1430Checked In
VS
S9
shubdi 999 @shubdi999 Checked-In
0-1
M10
RA
radhekrishna@fuchu10Checked In
VS
Vikash Gupta @vikashgupta31aditi Checked-In
1-0
M11
BH
Bhaswanth@basu28Awaiting Check In
VS
Harsh Kumar @hk_smith989 Awaiting Checkin-in
0-1
M12
VA
Vanshika@svanshikaaaaChecked In
VS
AM
ASHISH KUMAR MAHTO @ashishhero737 Checked-In
0-1
M13
AS
Anshu Singh@Anshu_123Awaiting Check In
VS
NS
nikhilesh soni @Nik18 Checked-In
0-1
M14
KP
Kathan Patel@patelkathan1111Awaiting Check In
VS
EP
Ethan Pmkn @ETHANPMKN Awaiting Checkin-in
0-1
M15
HS
Huzaifa Solkar@huzsolkarChecked In
VS
Singh Harsimranjit @bbss34413 Awaiting Checkin-in
1-0
M16
AC
Aatreya dev chopra@AatreyadevChecked In
VS
AG
Aditya gupta @guptaaditya424 Checked-In
0-1
M17
Jashan Singh@gaganikshaChecked In
VS
Rohan syam @rohansyam92 Checked-In
0-1
M18
PK
Pintu kumar@vikasbharati795Checked In
VS
KS
Krishna Sharma @krishnachess19 Checked-In
1-0
M19
BH
Bharani@BharaniChecked In
VS
AS
Angad Singh @angadnoida2001 Checked-In
0-1
M20
KI
Karan i@Karan4Checked In
VS
AG
Adhira Gaming @srishanbangera Checked-In
1-0
M21
S9
shubdi 999@shubdi999Checked In
VS
RA
radhekrishna @fuchu10 Checked-In
0-1
M22
Harsh Kumar@hk_smith989Checked In
VS
AM
ASHISH KUMAR MAHTO @ashishhero737 Checked-In
1-0
M23
NS
nikhilesh soni@Nik18Checked In
VS
EP
Ethan Pmkn @ETHANPMKN Checked-In
1-0
M24
HS
Huzaifa Solkar@huzsolkarChecked In
VS
AG
Aditya gupta @guptaaditya424 Checked-In
0-1
M25
Rohan syam@rohansyam92Checked In
VS
PK
Pintu kumar @vikasbharati795 Checked-In
1-0
M26
AS
Angad Singh@angadnoida2001Checked In
VS
KI
Karan i @Karan4 Checked-In
0-1
M27
RA
radhekrishna@fuchu10Checked In
VS
Harsh Kumar @hk_smith989 Checked-In
1-0
M28
NS
nikhilesh soni@Nik18Checked In
VS
AG
Aditya gupta @guptaaditya424 Checked-In
0-1
M29
Rohan syam@rohansyam92Checked In
VS
KI
Karan i @Karan4 Checked-In
1-0
M30
RA
radhekrishna@fuchu10Checked In
VS
AG
Aditya gupta @guptaaditya424 Checked-In
1-0
M31
Rohan syam@rohansyam92Checked In
VS
RA
radhekrishna @fuchu10 Checked-In
1-0

How it works?

 
1

Choose your Tournament

Pick the tournament you wish to participate in from the Tournament Listing page.

 
2

Check-In for your Match

Check-In button is available in MATCH AREA on the Tournament Page at your Match Round Time.

 
3

Check Your Match Area

 

Play match button will be visible after both players check-in.

 
4

Score Reported Automatically

Play your match. Scores are submitted automatically by servers.

 
5

Winner Prize Distribution

Once the Finale is over, the Winning Amount is credited to Winner’s Wallet.